gronojpg

JĘZYK POLSKI
mgr Jagodzińska Monika - Dyrektor SP
mgr Kryza Agnieszka
mgr Podsiadło Anna
mgr Sawicka Danuta
mgr Smolnik Monika
mgr Szatan Dorota

mgr Niedzielska Beata

mgr  Wylężek Anna
 
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
mgr Szalska Justyna
mgr Kurowska Agnieszka

mgr Wrzos Mariola
mgr Madej Magdalena - ambasador eTwinning
mgr Tetelewska Dorota
mgr Górska Baron Dagmara

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI
mgr Dobaj Anna
mgr  Król Monika

mgr Szymańska Rękas Agnieszka

JĘZYK HISZPAŃSKI
mgr Dominika Sankowska


HISTORIA
mgr Różańska Magdalena
mgr Tokarz Anna


WOS
mgr Różańska Magdalena
mgr Tokarz Anna
 
BIOLOGIA / PRZYRODA
mgr Goderecka-Dudek Dorota
mgr Kolka Beata 

mgr Agnieszka Kowalik

mgr Agnieszka Koźbiał


CHEMIA
mgr Brańka-Paw Edyta

GEOGRAFIA
mgr Rybak-Wackowska Iwona

mgr Kolka Beata
     
MATEMATYKA
mgr Cebo Dorota
mgr Kaczmarzyk Beata  - Wicedyrektor
mgr Rodzik Bartosz
mgr Wioletta Klimas

mgr Jeziorowska Ilona

mgr Stańko Ewa

 
FIZYKA
mgr Brańka-Paw Edyta

mgr Stańko Ewa



INFORMATYKA  
mgr Pniak Arkadiusz
mgr Klimas Wioletta

mgr Ferek Justyna



TECHNIKA
mgr Szmigiel-Wolska Joanna

MUZYKA
dr Kalaga Joanna



PLASTYKA
mgr Szmigiel-Wolska Joanna

mgr Warchala-Chmielewska Justyna

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE  / TRENING
mgr Krawczyk Tomasz
mgr Krowicki Andrzej - Wicedyrektor
mgr Nowak Mariola
mgr Bednarczyk Katarzyna 
mgr Stępień Jarosław
mgr Zygmundzik Marta    
mgr Bucki Paweł
mgr Sebastian Matkowski
mgr Kalińska Katarzyna

mgr Czylok Bielińska Aleksandra

mgr Dyc Bażanowska Paulina

mgr Piłat Kowalczyk Marta gimnastyka korekcyjna

mgr Ciosek Radosław

mgr Zajdek Paweł

mgr Ślęzak Tomasz

mgr Rakoczy Tomasz

mgr Podsiadło Jan

  NAUCZYCIEL WSPÓŁORGANIZUJĄCY

mgr Cabała Ada

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

                   mgr Chmielewska - Bryła Marzena                        
mgr Ferek Justyna
mgr Król Monika
mgr Dobaj Anna
mgr Kadłubiec Bożena
mgr Napora - Kaleta Beata
mgr Noga Ewa
 mgr Pobłocka Dorota
mgr Filipek Ewa
mgr  Wylężek Izabela

RELIGIA
mgr Baniak Beata
ks. mgr Adrian Łukowicz
mgr Goska Anna

ETYKA
mgr Szatan Dorota

EDB

mgr Janusz Kornes

PEDAGOG SZKOLNY
mgr Gierwatowska Urszula
mgr Matlas Edyta

mgr Czajor Gabriela

PSYCHOLOG SZKOLNY

mgr Olszówka Aleksandra
               

BIBLIOTEKA SZKOLNA

mgr Paliga Katarzyna

mgr Bączyńska Anna

ŚWIETLICA
mgr Nowacka Urszula Kierownik świetlicy  
mgr Czyżewska Katarzyna
mgr Purzyńska Małgorzata    
mgr Starzyk Małgorzata

mgr Holi Wioletta